• Calcio1750
  • Hockey su ghiaccio18
  • Tennis2370
  • Pallacanestro397
  • Pallamano71
  • Pallavolo66
  • Freccette130
  • Formula 126
  • Baseball213
  • Football Americano9
  • Rugby69
  • Biliardo73
  • Calcio a 532
  • Boxing34
  • MMA28
  • Ciclismo42
  • Tennis da Tavolo1317
  • Football australiano11
  • Badminton205
  • Cricket78
  • Bowls15
  • Squash31
  • Stock Car Racing16

Risultati

Calcio - Cina
FA Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Guoan FC
0:4
0:2
-
2
1.37
13:30
Qingdao Red Lions
Sichuan Jiuniu
0:2
0:0
-
2
1.90
13:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
Zhejiang Greentown FC
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.10
China League 2, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Dalian Kun City
Beijing IT F.C
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.70
China League 2, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
Quanzhou Yaxin
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.42
09:50
Shanghai Port B
Guangxi Lanhang
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.37
Calcio - Corea del Sud
K-League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
FC Seoul
Suwon City FC
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
12:00
Daejon Citizen
Gwangju
2:1
0:1
-
1
3.75
12:00
Gangwon FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
2:3
2:3
-
2
2.90
11:00
Daegu FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.60
K-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.80
12:30
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land FC
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.80
12:00
Chungnam Asan FC
Gyeongnam FC
4:0
3:0
-
1
2.45
K3 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Pocheon Citizen FC
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.15
12:00
Yeoju FC
Daegu FC II
2:1
0:1
-
1
2.20
12:00
Mokpo City FC
Yangpyeong FC
3:1
2:0
-
1
2.05
10:30
Gyeongju FC
Daejeon Korail
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.95
K4 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Pyeongchang United FC
FC Sejong
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
09:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Res.
Seoul Jungang FC
3:1
1:0
-
-
-
09:00
Jinju Citizen FC
Namyangju FC
1:3
0:0
-
-
-
Calcio - Lettonia
Virsliga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Grobinas SC
Riga FC
0:6
0:4
-
2
1.13
Calcio - Norvegia
3. Division, Group 6
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Sprint/Jeloy
IL Ulfstind
1:1
1:0
-
X
4.10
3. Division, Group 4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
TRYGG/LADE
Lillestrom SK 2
5:0
2:0
-
1
1.30
Toppserien, Femminile
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Røa (F)
Kolbotn (F)
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.42
13:00
Lyn (F)
Asane (F)
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
13:00
Stabaek (F)
Lilleström SK Kvinner (F)
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.25
13:00
SK Brann (F)
Arna-Bjørnar (F)
5:1
3:0
-
1
1.03
12:45
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (F)
Valerenga (F)
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.40
Calcio - Lituania
II Lyga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Klaipedos Fsm
Vilnius FK Zalgiris B
0:3
0:2
-
2
1.52
12:00
FK Saned Joniskis
DFK Dainava B
2:6
0:3
-
2
1.90
11:00
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
FK Viltis Vilnius
0:7
0:4
-
2
1.60
Calcio - Kenya
National Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Kisumu All Stars FC
Mully Children Family FC
1:3
0:2
-
-
-
13:00
Nairobi United FC
Migori Youth FC
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
13:00
Kajiado FC
Luanda Villa
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
Calcio - Bielorussia
Vtoraya Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk
FK Olshany
4:1
1:0
-
-
-
11:00
FC Falko Dzerzhinsk
Victoria Maryina Gorka
2:6
2:3
-
-
-
11:00
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
SENNO
3:8
0:4
-
-
-
11:00
Neman 2
FC Gomel 2
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
Calcio - Etiopia
Premier League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Sidama Bunna (F)
Bole Sub City (F)
2:3
1:2
-
-
-
Calcio - Macao
Macau 1st Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Monte Carlo
University of Macau
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
Calcio - Chinese Taipei
Mulan Football League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (F)
Taichung Blue Whale (F)
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.05
10:00
Taipei Xiongzan (F)
Xinbei Hangyuan Fc (F)
Rinviato
10:00
Xinbei Hangyuan Fc (F)
Taipei Xiongzan (F)
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.24
09:30
Hualien (F)
Inter Taoyuan (F)
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.55
Calcio - Australia
Norzone Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Port Darwin FC
Casuarina FC
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
Queensland Premier League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Grange Thistle
North Star FC
4:3
1:2
-
-
-
10:00
Taringa Rovers
Maroochydore Swans FC
2:4
1:2
-
-
-
10:00
North Lakes United
Samford Rangers
5:4
3:2
-
-
-
NPL, New South Wales
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:15
St George City FA
NWS Spirit
3:4
0:3
-
2
3.75
11:00
Hills United FC Brumbies
Wollongong Wolves FC
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.60
11:00
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
3:3
1:2
-
X
4.75
NPL, Western Australia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
Perth SC
3:1
2:1
-
1
2.05
09:00
Olympic Kingsway SC
Bayswater City SC
3:1
1:0
-
1
2.00
09:00
Armadale SC
Fremantle City
3:1
0:0
-
1
1.75
09:00
Balcatta FC
Perth RedStar FC
1:3
1:2
-
2
1.52
09:00
Floreat Athena FC
Perth Glory Juniores
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.90
09:00
Western Knights SC
Inglewood United
1:1
1:0
-
X
5.00
NPL Queensland, Femminile
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Lions FC (F)
Brisbane City FC (F)
0:6
0:1
-
2
1.70
06:45
Brisbane Roar Qas (F)
Sunshine Coast FC (F)
0:2
-
-
2
1.70
NPL, Victoria
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Dandenong Thunder
DANDENONG CITY SC
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.80
08:00
Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne Sharks
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.20
07:00
Avondale FC
Manningham United Blues
5:1
2:1
-
1
1.19
05:00
Green Gully Cav.
Oakleigh Cannons
4:2
3:0
-
1
4.20
Queensland Premier League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Eastern Suburbs
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
7:1
3:0
-
1
1.25
10:15
Capalaba Bulldogs
Mitchelton FC
5:0
4:0
-
1
1.45
NSW League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Inter Lions FC
Hakoah Sydney City East FC
1:4
1:0
-
-
-
11:00
Macarthurs Rams
SD Raiders FC
1:3
0:1
-
-
-
11:00
Rydalmere Lions
UNSW FC
0:6
0:4
-
-
-
07:00
Bankstown City Lions
Bulls FC Academy
1:2
1:0
-
-
-
Queensland Premier League 1, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Moreton City Excelsior (F)
Broadbeach United (F)
1:2
0:0
-
-
-
08:00
Robina City (F)
Capalaba (F)
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
NPL, South Australia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:30
Adelaide Olympic
Modbury Jets SC
1:4
1:2
-
2
1.85
09:30
Adelaide City FC
Adelaide Raiders SC
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.58
09:30
Adelaide Comets
White City Beograd
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.80
09:30
N.E. MetroStars SC
Adelaide United Youth FC
5:1
3:0
-
1
1.37
07:00
Croydon Kings
Para Hills Knights
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.65
NPL, Queensland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:15
Wolves
Brisbane Roar Fc Youth
2:3
1:0
-
2
2.50
10:00
Redlands United FC
Brisbane City FC
0:2
0:0
-
2
1.65
09:00
Peninsula Power Fc
Rochedale Rovers
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.35
08:45
Queensland Lions FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.22
U23 Victoria NPL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:15
Heidelberg United FC U23
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U23
3:4
2:2
-
-
-
U20 NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:00
Hills Brumbies U20
Wollongong Wolves U20
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
09:00
St George City U20
Nws Spirit FC U20
3:4
2:2
-
-
-
U20 Western Australian Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:00
Stirling Macedonia FC U20
Perth SC U20
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
07:00
Balcatta Sc U20
Perth Redstar FC U20
3:4
0:3
-
-
-
07:00
Olympic Kingsway SC U20
Bayswater City SC U20
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
Northern NSW NPL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:00
Valentine Phoenix
Cooks Hill United
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.80
08:00
Lake Macquarie City FC
New Lambton FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.60
06:30
Adamstown Rosebud
Maitland FC
2:7
0:2
-
2
1.40
NPL, Tasmania
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:45
Launceston City FC
Kingborough Lions United
1:3
0:2
-
2
1.75
08:30
Devonport City FC
Riverside Olympic FC
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.05
08:30
Launceston United Soccer Club
Clarence Zebras FC
1:3
1:1
-
2
1.25
South Australia State League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:00
Vipers FC
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
07:30
West Adelaide
Cumberland United
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
07:30
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Victory
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
07:30
Salisbury United
Western Strikers
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
07:30
Fulham United FC
Sturt Lions
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
Victoria Premier League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:00
Bentleigh Greens SC (F)
FV Emerging (F)
3:0
-
-
1
6.25
07:00
Brunswick Juventus FC (F)
Calder United Sc (F)
5:0
1:0
-
1
2.35
07:00
FC Bulleen Lions (F)
Boroondara Eagles (F)
6:2
3:1
-
1
1.21
07:00
Alamein United FC (F)
S. Melbourne WFC (F)
1:5
0:4
-
2
1.70
07:00
Essendon Royals SC (F)
Heidelberg Utd (F)
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.00
U23 Queensland Premier League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:45
Taringa Rovers U23
Maroochydore FC U23
9:1
4:1
-
-
-
U23 Queensland Npl
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:45
Redlands United U23
Brisbane City U23
1:7
0:3
-
-
-
South Australia Premier League Reserve
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:15
Adelaide Comets Res.
FK Beograd Res.
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
07:00
Adelaide City Res.
Raiders Res.
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
04:45
Croydon Kings Res.
Para Hills Knights SC Res.
4:4
2:3
-
-
-
NPL, Capital Football
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:00
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers
4:0
3:0
-
1
3.05
07:00
O Connor Knights FC
Canberra Croatia FC
2:4
0:2
-
2
3.00
Calcio - Giappone
J.League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
2:2
0:2
-
X
3.20
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.95
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.85
12:00
Sagan Tosu
Kyoto Sanga
3:0
0:0
-
1
2.60
11:30
Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.20
11:30
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
2:1
0:0
-
1
3.35
11:00
Niigata Albirex
Kawasaki
2:2
0:1
-
1
2.25
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
Nagoya Grampus
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.80
08:00
Machida Zelvia
Avispa Fukuoka
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.35
J.League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Fagiano Okayama
Thespakusatsu
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.52
12:00
Tochigi SC
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2:1
1:1
-
1
6.00
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fujieda
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.42
12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Iwaki FC
0:3
0:0
-
2
2.95
12:00
Kagoshima United
Oita Trinita
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.40
11:00
Yokohama FC
Roasso Kumamoto
5:0
3:0
-
1
1.58
11:00
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime FC
1:2
1:0
-
2
4.35
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.15
J. League 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Omiya Ardija
FC Ryukyu
3:2
1:0
-
1
1.65
12:00
Gainare Tottori
FC Gifu
2:4
0:0
-
2
1.80
12:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kamatamare Sanuki
3:3
2:0
-
X
2.95
11:00
Grulla Morioka FC
Imabari
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.60
11:00
SC Sagamihara
Matsumoto Yamaga
3:2
0:2
-
1
3.10
11:00
AC Nagano Parceiro
Kataller Toyama
2:3
1:0
-
2
2.35
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1,Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Orca Kamogawa FC (F)
Nittaidai FC (F)
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.00
07:00
Shizuoka Ssu Bonita (F)
Ehime (F)
2:2
2:0
-
X
3.15
06:00
Sfida Setagaya FC (F)
Iga Fc Kunoichi (F)
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.75
05:00
NGU Loveledge Nagoya (F)
AS Harima Albion (F)
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.30
Japan Football League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
Tochigi City FC
Sony Sendai
3:1
1:1
-
-
-
06:00
Criacao Shinjuku
KOCHI UNITED SC
1:4
1:1
-
-
-
06:00
Tokyo Musashino United FC
Honda FC
0:2
0:0
-
-
-
Nadeshiko League, Div. 2, Femminile
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:00
Veertien Mie FC (F)
Okayama Yunogo Belle (F)
0:4
0:3
-
-
-
04:30
Yamato Sylphid (F)
Fukuoka J Anclas (F)
1:0
-
-
-
-
Calcio - Singapore
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
3:2
1:2
-
1
1.70
Calcio - Clubs Internazionali
Amichevoli per Club
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Widzew Lodz
GKS Katowice
3:1
1:1
-
1
2.45
11:30
Ruch Chorzow
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.50
11:30
SV Heimstetten
VFB Hallbergmoos
4:1
2:1
-
1
1.30
11:00
Nyiregyhaza FC
Cigand SE
5:1
2:0
-
1
1.25
11:00
Zurigo
Wil
Rinviato
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava
MFK Chrudim
4:0
1:0
-
1
1.90
11:00
Polonia Bytom
Piast Gilwice
1:2
1:0
-
2
1.45
11:00
Dukla Praga
FC SilonTaborsko
3:1
1:0
-
1
2.05
11:00
Sigma Olomouc B
SFC Opava
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.15
11:00
Slovan Liberec
FK Varnsdorf
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.15
11:00
Aarhus
Brabrand IF
0:0
0:0
-
X
11.50
10:30
Teplice
Viktoria Zizkov
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.47
10:30
Tj Sokol Pohorelice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0:5
0:1
-
-
-
10:30
SK Lisen Brno
FC Fastav Zlin
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.65
10:30
FK Humenne
FK Kosice
1:0
1:0
-
1
5.25
10:30
FK Pohronie
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:2
0:1
-
1
5.50
10:30
Spartak Subotica
Tekstilac Odzaci
2:4
2:2
-
-
-
10:30
Petrin Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
0:7
0:6
-
-
-
10:30
Spartak Subotica
FK Odzaci
2:4
2:2
-
2
2.20
10:00
Dinamo Bucarest 1948
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.55
10:00
PFC CSKA Sofia
Belasitsa Petrich
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
10:00
Paksi FC
Budaorsi SC
4:1
1:1
-
1
1.09
09:30
Yantra FC
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
04:45
Cruz Azul
Chivas de Guadalajara
3:3
2:2
-
X
3.45
02:00
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
Pachuca
1:2
0:2
-
2
1.65
Calcio - Bhutan
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Tsirang FC
Thimphu City FC
2:2
1:0
-
-
-
Calcio - Filippine
PFL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:45
Maharlika Manila FC
Stallion Laguna
0:3
0:0
-
2
1.02
09:30
Kaya
Philip. Army F & M
6:0
3:0
-
1
1.01
09:00
Philippine Air Force Phoenix
Manila Digger FC
1:2
1:0
-
2
1.02
Calcio - Malesia
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:30
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Pahang FA
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.05
M3 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:45
Imigresen FC
Machan FC
4:2
3:1
-
-
-
Calcio - Russia
Premier League (F)
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
Zvezda Perm (F)
Zhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara (F)
1:1
1:0
-
X
4.40
Calcio - Taiwan
Taiwan Mulan League Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
New Taipei Hang Yuen (F)
Taipei Bravo (F)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
Calcio - Nuova Zelanda
Northern League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:30
Western Springs AFC
Manurewa AFC
4:2
1:2
-
1
1.55
07:00
Melville United AFC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
2:1
2:1
-
1
3.05
05:00
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.85
05:00
East Coast Bays
Bay Olympic
1:3
1:2
-
2
2.10
05:00
Auckland United FC
Tauranga City AFC
4:2
0:1
-
1
1.47
Central League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
06:00
North Wellington AFC
Stop Out SC
3:1
3:0
-
1
2.40
05:00
Petone FC
Wellington Phoenix Res.
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.85
04:30
Miramar Rangers
Island Bay United
5:0
1:0
-
1
1.20
04:30
Western Suburbs FC
Wellington Olympic
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.32
Southern League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
05:00
Selwyn United FC
Coastal Spirit FC
2:5
2:1
-
2
1.12
04:45
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Ferrymead Bays
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.55
04:45
Nomads United AFC
Christchurch United FC
1:2
0:0
-
2
1.40
04:00
Cashmere Technical
Dunedin City Royals FC
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.08
Calcio - Stati Uniti
USL, League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:30
Almaden FC
Davis Legacy
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.47
04:00
United Pdx
Ballard FC
2:1
0:0
-
1
6.25
04:00
Midlakes United
Lane United FC
2:1
2:1
-
1
2.15
04:00
Tucson
Southern California Seahorses
6:0
2:0
-
1
1.21
03:00
Utah United
Flatirons Rush SC
1:2
1:0
-
2
2.40
02:00
Bavarian United SC
Minneapolis City SC
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.52
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Boston City
6:1
3:0
-
1
1.05
01:00
Ocean City Nor'’easters
FC Lehigh Valley United
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.05
NWSL, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Orlando Pride (F)
Utah Royals FC (F)
6:0
2:0
-
1
1.25
Usl W League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
River Light FC (F)
Rochester FC (F)
3:1
2:0
-
1
1.32
01:00
Kings Hammer FC (F)
Indy Eleven (F)
1:1
-
-
X
3.50
01:00
Lexington SC (F)
Racing Louisville FC Academy (F)
2:2
-
-
X
3.20
01:00
Richmond Ivy USLW (F)
Eagle FC (F)
2:0
-
-
1
5.75
National Premier Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Des Moines United FC
Kansas City Sol
3:2
2:1
-
1
3.75
Premier Soccer League Femminile
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Houston Aces (F)
San Antonio Runners (F)
9:0
4:0
-
-
-
01:30
Brooklyn City FC (F)
New York Athletic Club (F)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
USL, Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
01:30
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.90
MLS Next Pro
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
01:00
Columbus Crew 2
Chicago Fire FC II
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.85
Calcio - Canada
Canadian Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
03:00
Cavalry
Atletico Ottawa
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.10
Calcio - Internazionale
Copa America, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Perù
Cile
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.05
Calcio - Saint Kitts e Nevis
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Trafalgar Southstars
Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
0:5
0:3
-
-
-
Calcio - Brasile
Paranaense, 2. Divisao
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
01:30
Parana Clube
GE Maringa PR
6:2
3:1
-
-
-
Calcio - Uruguay
Segunda Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
01:00
Torque
Cerrito Cs
0:1
0:0
-
2
5.50
Pallacanestro - Cina
NBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:30
Hebei Xianglan
Anhui Wenyi
99:112
26:31
28:29
20:32
25:20
-
-
-
Pallacanestro - Indonesia
IBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Pelita Jaya Basketball
Dewa United Surabaya
70:93
10:20
24:29
13:24
23:20
-
2
1.80
11:00
Amartha Hangtuah
Bali United BC
84:82
21:28
21:14
17:24
25:16
-
1
2.45
Pallacanestro - Australia
NBL1, West
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Geraldton Buccaneers
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
77:68
25:16
20:22
17:15
15:15
-
1
1.01
13:00
Willetton Tigers
Perry Lakes Hawks
102:89
21:19
21:28
30:17
30:25
-
1
1.14
13:00
Warwick Senators
South West Slammers
98:75
22:19
28:17
23:16
25:23
-
1
1.06
13:00
Joondalup Wolves
Rockingham Flames
95:77
37:28
18:20
20:15
20:14
-
1
1.35
NBL1, Central
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:45
Central Districts Lions
Woodville Warriors
111:84
31:26
30:16
29:21
21:21
-
1
1.47
12:45
West Adelaide Bearcats
Sturt Sabres
80:99
21:21
25:25
11:25
23:28
-
2
2.60
12:45
North Adelaide Rockets
Eastern Mavericks
71:85
16:21
20:24
21:15
14:25
-
2
2.45
12:15
Norwood Flames
NOARLUNGA CITY SOUTHERN TIGERS
98:78
27:21
21:22
24:19
26:16
-
1
1.37
11:00
South Adelaide Panthers
Forestville Eagles
88:85
25:17
21:20
18:18
24:30
-
1
2.25
NBL1 Women, Central
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:45
South Adelaide Panthers (F)
Forestville Eagles (F)
58:50
8:12
9:9
16:14
25:15
-
1
1.75
11:00
North Adelaide Rockets (F)
Eastern Mavericks (F)
78:52
22:18
17:11
20:3
19:20
-
1
1.02
11:00
West Adelaide Bearcats (F)
Sturt Sabres (F)
69:80
14:19
19:18
20:24
16:19
-
2
1.47
11:00
Central Districts Lions (F)
Woodville Warriors (F)
108:74
33:19
33:19
23:16
19:21
-
1
1.02
10:30
Norwood Flames (F)
Southern Tigers (F)
81:79
24:14
16:18
18:21
23:26
-
1
2.75
NBL1, South
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Waverley Falcons
Casey Cavaliers
87:95
29:19
15:24
17:30
26:22
-
2
6.00
12:00
Diamond Valley Eagles
Ringwood Hawks
82:74
18:16
25:9
11:25
28:24
-
1
1.85
12:00
Eltham Wildcats
NW Tasmania Thunder
93:96
22:28
30:14
25:26
16:28
-
2
4.60
12:00
Dandenong Rangers
Sandringham Sabres
80:109
23:33
18:28
23:22
16:26
-
2
1.37
12:00
Knox Raiders
Frankston Blues
88:100
23:29
23:22
24:25
18:24
-
2
2.55
11:30
Kilsyth Cobras
Melbourne Tigers
77:44
14:11
23:11
21:10
19:12
-
1
1.80
11:30
Ballarat Miners
Nunawading Spectres
79:94
19:22
22:19
26:22
12:31
-
2
2.25
11:00
Geelong Supercats
HOBART CHARGERS
87:85
23:25
24:21
17:26
23:13
-
1
1.60
11:00
Bendigo Braves
Keilor Thunder
85:111
23:21
17:36
26:28
19:26
-
2
2.05
NBL1, North
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Darwin Salties
North Gold Coast Seahawks
121:88
31:18
27:10
28:23
35:37
-
1
1.02
11:30
Rockhampton Rockets
Mackay Meteors
94:109
29:32
18:24
25:29
22:24
-
2
1.15
11:30
TOWNSVILLE HEAT
South West Metro Pirates
92:91
27:26
21:22
24:23
20:20
-
1
1.52
11:30
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
Ipswich Force
95:90
26:24
22:19
23:26
24:21
-
1
2.00
11:00
Brisbane Capitals
Logan Thunder
83:86
19:16
20:20
17:23
19:16
83:86
2
1.75
11:00
Gold Coast Rollers
Southern District Spartans
101:101
30:30
19:22
25:31
27:18
113:114
2
3.65
Big V, Femminile (Victorian State Championship)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Bulleen Boomers (F)
Mckinnon Cougars (F)
74:47
18:18
19:11
12:8
25:10
-
1
1.01
10:00
Hume City Broncos (F)
Pakenham (F)
57:105
16:27
13:31
15:22
13:25
-
2
1.24
09:30
Wyndham Basketball (F)
Warrnambool Mermaids (F)
97:66
25:24
25:13
21:18
26:11
-
1
1.01
09:00
Camberwell Dragons (F)
Bellarine Storm (F)
28:70
11:17
8:20
5:16
4:17
-
2
1.01
Big V (Victorian State Championship)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Hume City Broncos
Pakenham
106:75
20:14
27:17
26:23
33:21
-
1
1.37
12:00
Blackburn Vikings
Sunbury Jets
97:98
19:26
28:29
22:16
28:27
-
2
1.37
11:30
Wyndham Basketball
Shepparton Gators
97:75
20:23
26:16
26:20
25:16
-
1
1.04
11:30
Western Port Steelers
Keysborough
84:90
20:14
20:23
20:26
24:27
-
2
1.04
11:00
Mckinnon Cougars
Melbourne Uni Bball
107:103
23:29
24:21
31:23
29:30
-
1
1.30
11:00
Camberwell Dragons
Bellarine
89:97
26:20
27:22
19:29
17:26
-
2
1.35
NLB1, East
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:30
CANBERRA GUNNERS
Maitland Mustangs
82:80
24:20
30:16
11:30
17:14
-
1
1.80
11:30
Hills Hornets
Albury Wodonga Bandits
76:101
18:31
21:25
26:20
11:25
-
2
2.05
11:00
Hornsby Spiders
Penrith Panthers
88:78
26:27
20:22
20:18
22:11
-
1
1.70
11:00
Sutherland Sharks
Inner West Bulls
79:95
23:20
19:30
19:24
18:21
-
2
1.37
10:00
Norths Bears
Sydney City Comets
90:99
22:22
19:26
23:16
26:35
-
2
2.50
09:00
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Newcastle Falcons
87:75
25:24
23:17
23:19
16:15
-
1
1.10
NBL1 Women, West
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Willetton Tigers (F)
Perry Lakes Hawks (F)
86:81
23:20
19:27
20:18
24:16
-
1
1.55
11:00
Warwick Senators (F)
South West Slammers (F)
124:58
25:16
37:12
32:13
30:17
-
-
-
11:00
Joondalup Wolves (F)
Rockingham Flames (F)
51:95
14:31
6:20
13:20
18:24
-
2
1.18
NBL1 Women, South
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:30
Waverley Falcons (F)
Casey Cavaliers (F)
81:72
17:21
20:16
20:14
24:21
-
1
1.07
10:00
Eltham Wildcats (F)
Launceston Tornadoes (F)
90:66
11:18
30:16
27:12
22:20
-
1
1.04
10:00
Diamond Valley Eagles (F)
Ringwood Hawks (F)
75:69
15:21
19:24
21:12
20:12
-
1
2.00
10:00
Knox Raiders (F)
Frankston Blues (F)
96:73
29:19
22:17
20:15
25:22
-
1
1.01
10:00
Dandenong Rangers (F)
Sandringham Sabres (F)
75:71
17:14
23:25
16:10
19:22
-
1
1.47
09:30
Kilsyth Cobras (F)
Melbourne Tigers (F)
63:61
15:11
22:25
9:14
17:11
-
1
3.25
09:30
Ballarat Rush (F)
Nunawading Spectres (F)
78:72
16:20
20:15
19:16
23:21
-
1
1.14
09:00
Geelong Supercat (F)
Hobart Chargers (F)
76:57
15:18
24:15
20:11
17:13
-
1
1.06
09:00
Bendigo Braves (F)
Keilor Thunder (F)
65:79
13:22
16:21
9:15
27:23
-
2
1.05
NBL1 Women, North
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:30
Darwin Salties (F)
North Gold Coast Seahawks (F)
81:83
23:20
14:23
25:19
19:21
-
2
1.45
09:30
Rockhampton Cyclones (F)
Mackay Meteorettes (F)
95:65
25:21
31:9
22:22
17:13
-
1
1.04
09:30
Townsville Flames (F)
South West Metro Pirates (F)
108:64
29:14
27:20
29:12
23:18
-
1
1.08
09:30
Sunshine Coast Phoenix (F)
Ipswich Force (F)
74:79
24:19
19:23
10:16
21:21
-
2
1.30
09:00
Brisbane Capitals (F)
Logan Thunder (F)
71:83
19:26
12:16
21:20
19:21
-
2
1.65
09:00
Gold Coast Rollers (F)
Southern District Spartans (F)
69:82
15:27
23:24
14:14
17:17
-
2
1.10
NLB1, East, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:30
Canberra Nationals (F)
Maitland Mustangs (F)
81:62
18:6
21:16
23:23
19:17
-
1
1.16
09:30
Hills Hornets (F)
Albury Wodonga Bandits (F)
49:94
14:24
12:23
10:25
13:22
-
2
1.01
09:00
Hornsby Spiders (F)
Penrith Panthers (F)
56:86
11:23
16:29
8:12
21:22
-
2
2.10
09:00
Sutherland Sharks (F)
Inner West Bulls (F)
79:59
22:11
19:18
20:12
18:18
-
1
1.01
08:00
Norths Bears (F)
Sydney Comets (F)
91:53
22:13
22:19
20:8
27:13
-
1
1.03
07:00
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (F)
Newcastle Falcons (F)
74:75
15:20
22:22
15:24
22:9
-
2
2.00
Pallacanestro - Filippine
MPBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
Pampanga Giant Lanterns
Bulacan Kuyas
124:81
23:10
23:29
46:16
32:26
-
-
-
Pallacanestro - Nuova Zelanda
NBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:30
Manawatu Jets
Nelson Giants
77:104
26:30
17:28
23:23
11:23
-
2
1.25
06:00
Canterbury Rams
Wellington Saints
110:85
33:23
27:18
25:23
25:21
-
1
1.30
Pallacanestro - Internazionale
Amichevoli Internazionali
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
06:30
Giappone
Australia
89:90
27:15
20:23
14:20
28:32
-
2
1.47
02:00
Nicaragua
Honduras
64:52
13:7
14:13
23:13
14:19
-
1
1.06
Pallacanestro - Stati Uniti
WNBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:00
Las Vegas Aces
Connecticut Sun
85:74
20:16
25:12
18:22
22:24
-
1
1.42
01:30
Atlanta Dream
Indiana Fever
79:91
25:35
16:22
21:22
17:12
-
2
1.60
Pallacanestro - Messico
Lnbpf, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:00
Freseras Irapuato (F)
Fuerza Regia de Monterrey (F)
61:72
8:18
16:22
28:20
9:12
-
2
1.32
04:00
Cb Santos Del Potosi (F)
Panteras Aguascalientes (F)
89:78
31:14
30:22
10:20
18:22
-
1
2.25
04:00
Adelitas de Chihuahua (F)
Rojas de Veracruz (F)
86:69
26:17
21:11
16:23
23:18
-
1
1.04
03:00
Correcaminos Basket (F)
Halcones de Xalapa (F)
63:72
12:16
19:22
21:14
11:20
-
2
1.65
Pallacanestro - Colombia
Liga Professional
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:40
Cimarrones Del Choco
Titanes de Barranquilla
72:75
16:20
22:8
17:19
17:28
-
2
1.09
00:40
Toros Del Valle
Corsarios Cartagena
101:101
23:30
27:30
28:20
23:21
121:110
1
1.30
Pallacanestro - Bolivia
Libobasquet
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:30
CAN Oruro
Tarija Basquet
73:80
14:18
24:20
18:20
17:22
-
2
2.70
01:00
Pichincha De Potosi
Juan Misael Saracho de Oruro
101:83
35:16
13:21
24:24
29:22
-
1
1.01
Pallacanestro - Porto Rico
Superior Nacional
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Criollos de Caguas
San German
90:93
19:24
25:22
18:30
28:17
-
2
2.65
02:00
Osos de Manati
Indias De Mayaguez
116:108
35:21
29:29
35:31
17:27
-
1
1.62
02:00
Guaynabo
Cangrejeros de Santurce
86:74
21:23
18:27
21:11
26:13
-
1
1.70
Pallacanestro - Brasile
LBF, Women, Playoff
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Ab Araraquara (F)
Unisociesc / Blumenau (F)
66:55
20:10
19:17
19:17
8:11
-
1
1.03
Pallacanestro - Repubblica Dominicana
LNB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Leones De Santo Domingo
Titanes Del Licey
75:70
20:24
10:24
13:16
32:6
-
-
-
Pallacanestro - Argentina
Liga Argentina, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Atenas Cordoba
Racing De Chivilcoy
80:57
20:12
19:17
19:13
22:15
-
1
1.52
Pallacanestro - Paraguay
Liga Nacional de Basquetbol
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
01:30
San Jose
Colonias Gold
77:72
24:18
15:15
20:23
18:16
-
-
-
01:30
Felix Perez Cardozo
CLUB OLIMPIA
67:79
16:21
16:16
12:24
23:18
-
-
-
Pallacanestro - Venezuela
Superliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
01:00
Gladiadores de Anzoategui
Toros de Aragua
82:76
16:17
31:26
16:18
19:15
-
1
1.03
01:00
Brillantes de Maracaibo
Spartans Distrito Capital
67:72
16:13
17:20
20:26
14:13
-
2
2.05
00:30
Pioneros del Avila
Llaneros De Guarico
97:68
28:8
22:22
22:21
25:17
-
1
1.37
00:30
Frontinos Del Tachira
Broncos De Caracas
98:90
21:20
27:28
25:11
25:31
-
1
1.85
Baseball - Cina Taipei
CPBL
FT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:05
Uni-President Lions
WEI Chuan Dragons
2:1
-
1
1.60
11:05
TSG Hawks
Chinatrust Brothers
1:2
-
2
1.58
11:05
Rakuten Monkeys
Fubon Guardians
7:2
-
1
1.62
Baseball - Giappone
Professional Baseball, Central League
FT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Yomiuri Giants
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
0:3
-
2
2.15
07:00
Hanshin Tigers
Yokohama Dena Baystars
2:5
-
2
1.75
07:00
Chunichi Dragons
Hiroshima Toyo Carp
1:3
-
2
1.70
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
FT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:00
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
Chiba Lotte Marines
3:1
-
1
1.52
07:00
Orix Buffaloes
Saitama Seibu Lions
2:4
-
2
2.20
07:00
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
5:2
-
1
1.70
Baseball - Corea del Sud
KBO
FT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
SSG Landers
NC Dinos
12:4
-
1
1.47
10:00
Kiwoom Heroes
Lotte Giants
1:6
-
2
1.45
Baseball - Messico
Mexican League
FT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:35
Toros de Tijuana
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
7:3
-
1
1.75
04:05
Caliente de Durango
Sultanes de Monterrey
7:1
-
1
2.30
04:00
Olmecas de Tabasco
Bravos de Leon
5:6
-
2
2.45
04:00
Conspiradores de Queretaro
Pericos de Puebla
3:15
-
2
1.75
03:35
Leones de Yucatan
El Aguila de Veracruz
3:5
-
2
2.35
03:30
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Saraperos de Saltillo
10:6
-
1
1.85
03:30
Algodoneros de Union Laguna
Charros de Jalisco
7:5
-
1
1.50
03:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Diablos Rojos Del Mexico
1:6
-
2
1.58
Baseball - Stati Uniti
MLB
FT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Angels
2:2
2:3
2
2.40
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Minnesota Twins
6:5
-
1
2.20
03:40
San Diego Padres
Milwaukee Brewers
9:5
-
1
1.60
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Washington Nationals
5:11
-
2
1.80
02:10
Houston Astros
Baltimore Orioles
14:11
-
1
2.25
02:05
Texas Rangers
Kansas City Royals
6:2
-
1
1.65
01:10
Cleveland Guardians
Toronto Blue Jays
7:1
-
1
1.75
01:10
Cincinnati Reds
Boston Red Sox
5:2
-
1
1.90
01:10
Miami Marlins
Seattle Mariners
2:2
3:2
1
2.40
01:05
New York Yankees
Atlanta Braves
1:8
-
2
1.90
00:40
Detroit Tigers
Chicago White Sox
2:1
-
1
1.52
00:40
Pittsburgh Pirates
Tampa Bay Rays
3:10
-
2
1.80
00:40
Philadelphia Phillies
Arizona Diamondbacks
4:5
-
2
2.10
Hockey su ghiaccio - Australia
Australian Ice Hockey League
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:15
Canberra Brave
Perth Thunder
2:2
1:1
1:0
0:1
2:3
X
4.35
09:00
Sydney Bears
Melbourne Mustangs
3:2
1:1
1:1
1:0
-
1
1.37
09:00
Adelaide Adrenaline
Melbourne Ice
1:5
0:1
0:1
1:3
-
2
1.45
08:45
Brisbane Lightning
Newcastle North Stars
4:4
2:0
1:2
1:2
5:4
X
4.55
Hockey su ghiaccio - Nuova Zelanda
NZIHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:15
Southern Stampede
Canterbury Red Devils
11:1
4:1
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.10
07:45
Dunedin Thunder
Botany Swarm
2:5
1:1
0:1
1:3
-
2
1.25
Hockey su ghiaccio - Stati Uniti
NHL, Final
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
5:1
1:0
2:0
2:1
-
1
2.25
Tennis - Coppa Davis
Coppa Davis, Doppi, Gruppo I-IV
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
15:05
Dominko S / Kupcic J
Cazac I / Ciumac A
Rinviato
14:50
Andre C L / Andre F
Muhire J / Niyigena E
Rinviato
14:40
Shah K / Yego I K
Hagoua Valentin Brayan Alexis O / Kamdem B
Rinviato
01:45
Martinez de Freitas O A / Pino S
Armbrister D / Nottage D
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
01:35
Perez B / Rodriguez-Pace R
Nottage D / Roberts J
Rinviato
00:15
Vallejo A D / Vergara Del Puerto M A
Crespo Piedra R / Winstead C F
Rinviato
00:15
Bicknell B / Chin J
Bertran P / Cid R
Rinviato
Davis Cup Single Matches, Group I-IV
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:20
Andre, Seydina
Bushamuka, William
2:1
6:2
6:7
6:3
-
-
1
1.32
12:05
Iradukunda, Guy Orly
Sahtali, Toufik
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.60
11:50
Deari, Shendrit
Jakupi, Jasin
2:1
6:4
1:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.25
11:40
Artnak, Bor
Snitari, Ilya
1:2
4:6
6:0
6:7
-
-
2
2.20
11:15
Jovanovic, Petar
Efstathiou, Menelaos
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.52
11:00
Gatoto, Allan
Rihane, Youcef
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
11:00
Andre, Fernando
Habiyambere, Ernest
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.24
Tennis - ITF Maschile
Montauban, Singles Main, M-ITF-FRA-14A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:30
Chazal, Maxime
Nikles, Johan
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.47
13:30
Reymond, Arthur
Pietri, Benjamin
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.25
Saarlouis, Singles Main, M-ITF-GER-06A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Vrbensky, Michael
Visker, Niels
2:1
1:6
6:1
6:4
-
-
1
1.14
Cluj Napoca, Doubles Main, M-ITF-ROU-07A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Palosi S / Papoe R M
Lipovsek Puches T / Paz J P
Rinviato
Hillcrest, Singles Main, M-ITF-RSA-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Badenhorst, Devin
van Schalkwyk, Connor Henry
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.25
09:30
Beckley, Alec
Henning, Philip
1:2
6:4
2:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.23
Casablanc
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Gonzalez Fernandez, Mario
Dlimi, Yassine
2:1
2:6
6:0
6:4
-
-
1
1.90
Duffel, Singles Main, M-ITF-BEL-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Onclin, Gauthier
Kopp, Sandro
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.45
Monastir, Singles Main, M-ITF-TUN-37A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:30
Pereira, Tiago
Donnet, Etienne
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.47
10:30
Agafonov, Egor
Loutit, Jack
1:2
6:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
2
2.20
Nyiregyhaza, Singles Main, M-ITF-HUN-03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:30
Pokorny, Lukas
Roncadelli, Franco
1:2
6:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
2
1.85
10:30
Tomescu, Dan Alexandru
Hornung, Gabor
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.32
Cluj Napoca, Singles Main, M-ITF-ROU-07A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:15
Chirita, Ioan Alexandru
Pavel, Bogdan
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
08:55
Tammaro, Mariano
Papoe, Radu Mihai
Rinviato
Kursumlijska Banja, Doubles Main, M-ITF-SRB-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
Latinovic S / Markovski O
Hrazdil J / Safranek V
2:1
1:6
7:6
10:7
-
-
1
2.95
Kursumlijska Banja, Singles Main, M-ITF-SRB-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:50
Nedic, Andrej
Pavlovic, Luka
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.25
Luzhou, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:30
Ho R / Yu B
Tang S / Zheng Z
1:2
6:3
3:6
11:13
-
-
2
2.35
Changwon
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:40
Winter, Edward
Uchida, Kaichi
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
06:00
Nakagawa, Naoki
Imamura, Masamichi
0:2
5:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.25
Luzhou
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:00
Bai, Yan
LU, Pengyu
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.03
05:30
Wang, Aoran
Zhou, Yi-Miao
Rinviato
Hong Kong, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:55
Inui Y / Nishiwaki K
Auytayakul S / Samrej K
1:2
4:6
6:3
6:10
-
-
2
1.60
Hong Kong
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:00
Imai, Shintaro
Chanta, Thanapet
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.40
03:55
Masabayashi, Tomohiro
Delaney, Jake
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.37
Tennis - ATP
Mallorca, Spain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:05
Nadal Vives, Joan
Jubb, Paul
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
12:50
Lestienne, Constant
Geerts, Michael
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.21
12:40
Monteiro, Thiago Moura
Noguchi, Rio
2:0
7:6
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.23
11:00
Fanselow, Sebastian
Brouwer, Gijs
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.06
11:00
Ramanathan, Ramkumar
Shelbayh, Abedallah
0:2
6:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.30
11:00
Marterer, Maximilian
Saville, Luke
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.20
Eastbourne, Great Britain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Mcdonald, Mackenzie
Mccabe, James
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
5.50
Tennis - WTA
Eastbourne, Great Britain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Wang, Xiyu
Martic, Petra
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
13:00
Linette, Magda
Wang, Yafan
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.35
13:00
Stoiber, Ranah Akua
Bucsa, Cristina
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
3.55
Berlin, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Gauff, Cori
Jabeur, Ons
Rinviato
12:30
Kalinskaya, Anna
Sabalenka, Aryna
Rinviato
Bad Homburg, Germany, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:15
Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Stusek, Julia
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.03
11:00
Tomova, Viktoriya
Townsend, Taylor
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.80
11:00
Parry, Diane
Niemeier, Jule
2:1
6:3
3:6
6:4
-
-
1
1.70
Birmingham, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Cocciaretto, Elisabetta
Putintseva, Yulia
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
Tennis - ITF Femminile
Olomouc, Singles Main, W-ITF-CZE-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:40
Bondar, Anna
Kuhl, Carolina
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:1
-
-
1
1.30
10:30
Pastikova, Julie
Jang, Su Jeong
1:2
6:4
2:6
0:6
-
-
2
1.35
Monastir, Doubles Main, W-ITF-TUN-34A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Adams J / Bennetto L
Alhussein Abdel Aziz L / Refaat M
2:1
4:6
7:5
10:4
-
-
1
3.15
Ilkley, Singles Main, W-ITF-GBR-08A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Marino, Rebecca
Ponchet, Jessika
2:1
4:6
6:1
6:4
-
-
1
1.50
Hillcrest, Singles Main, W-ITF-RSA-06A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:45
Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline
Jamshidi, Elena
1:2
7:5
4:6
4:6
-
-
2
9.00
09:30
Mariani, Matilde
Pfeifer, Lara
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.85
Ystad, Doubles Main, W-ITF-SWE-03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:40
Ibragimova A / Zyryanova A
Benoit M / Pattinama Kerkhove L
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
Monastir, Singles Main, W-ITF-TUN-34A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:30
Mansfield, Kate
Tjen, Janice
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
10:30
Szostak, Marine
Matsuda, Rinko
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.55
Bucharest, Singles Main, W-ITF-ROU-06A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:05
Craciun, Georgia Andreea
Encheva, Lidia
2:0
6:4
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.58
Kursumlijska Banja, Singles Main, W-ITF-SRB-12A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
Shubladze, Alexandra
Konjikusic, Petra
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.20
10:00
Senic, Natalija
Tucakovic, Suana
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.12
Bucharest, Doubles Main, W-ITF-ROU-06A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:00
Anghel A I / Simionescu D-I
Ferrara V / Zvonaru I
Rinviato
Luzhou, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:05
Huang Y / Xiao Z
Sun Y / Wang M
2:0
7:6
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.85
Taipei, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:00
Shimizu E / Yamazaki I
Kozaki F / Matsuda M
2:1
4:6
6:1
10:5
-
-
1
1.85
Luzhou
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
06:00
Zolotareva, Anastasia
Morvayova, Viktoria
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.35
Taipei
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:00
Okamura, Kyoka
Naklo, Thasaporn
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.60
03:55
Sakatsume, Himeno
Cabrera, Lizette
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.42
Wichita, KS, Doubles Main, W-ITF-USA-27A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:05
Kuwata H / Reami A
Bowers A / Webster S
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.75
00:30
Crawley F / Tanguilig C
Herrero Linana A / Krywoj M S
1:2
0:6
6:3
0:1
-
-
2
1.70
Tennis - Billie Jean King Cup
Billie Jean King Cup, Single Matches
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:25
Rencheli, Abigail
Gevorgyan, Milena
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.04
11:35
Kulikova, Anastasia
Serban, Raluca Georgiana
2:1
6:4
2:6
6:2
-
-
1
2.60
11:00
Nikcevic, Tea
Alletti, Silvia
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.03
10:00
Gamretkaia, Arina
Gevorkian, Naira
2:1
3:6
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
-
Tennis - Challenger
Santa Cruz 2, Bolivia, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:50
Habib H / Hilderbrand T
Watanabe S / Yuzuki T
2:1
4:6
7:6
11:9
-
-
1
1.65
Santa Cruz 2, Bolivia
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
00:45
Mena, Facundo
Guillen Meza, Alvaro
1:2
6:3
3:6
3:6
-
-
2
2.60
Pallamano - Internazionale
U20 World Championship, Women, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:30
Ungheria U20 (F)
Corea del Sud U20 (F)
32:17
13:9
-
1
1.01
11:15
Argentina U20 (F)
Mexico U20 (F)
41:16
18:5
-
1
1.01
U20 World Championship, Women, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:30
Brasile U20 (F)
Iran U20 (F)
30:22
11:10
-
1
1.03
U20 World Championship, Women, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Tunisia U20 (F)
Chile U20 (F)
46:28
22:13
-
1
1.02
09:00
Switzerland U20 (F)
Egypt U20 (F)
31:22
15:14
-
1
1.05
U20 World Championship, Women, Group G
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:15
Portogallo U20 (F)
Montenegro U20 (F)
34:31
17:17
-
1
1.90
10:00
Guinea U20 (F)
Uzbekistan U20 (F)
30:28
15:17
-
1
1.37
U20 World Championship, Women, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:00
Giappone U20 (F)
Chinese Taipei U20 (F)
43:20
17:11
-
1
1.01
Boxing - International
Matchups
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
05:33
Espinoza, Rafael
Sanchez, Sergio
1:0
1
1.12
04:37
Cortes, Andres
Nova, Abraham
1:0
1
1.42
03:43
Isley, Troy
Martinez, Javier
1:0
1
1.25
03:02
Diaz, Floyd
Pedroza Portillo, Franciso
1:0
1
1.10
02:22
Zamora, Demler
Mexico Vs Sweden
1:0
1
1.03
Rugby - Rugby Union Sevens
Olympic Tournament, Qualifying, Women, Pool C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
14:35
China (F)
Polonia (F)
26:0
7:0
-
1
1.04
14:10
Czech Republic (F)
Mexico (F)
45:0
24:0
-
1
1.01
10:20
China (F)
Czech Republic (F)
41:5
19:0
-
1
1.01
10:00
Polonia (F)
Mexico (F)
60:0
31:0
-
1
1.01
Olympic Tournament, Qualifying, Pool A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:40
Sudafrica
Tonga
31:7
19:0
-
1
1.01
13:20
Cile
Messico
35:10
21:5
-
1
1.05
Olympic Tournament, Qualifying, Women, Pool A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:55
Kenya (F)
Samoa (F)
31:5
19:0
-
1
1.06
Olympic Tournament, Qualifying, Pool B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:25
Great Britain
Uganda
29:5
17:0
-
1
1.04
12:04
Canada
Cina
33:14
14:14
-
1
1.10
Olympic Tournament, Qualifying, Pool C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:40
Hong Kong
Brazil
36:0
10:0
-
1
1.18
Olympic Tournament, Qualifying, Women, Pool B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:10
Uganda (F)
Paraguay (F)
24:0
7:0
-
1
1.07
10:45
Hong Kong (F)
Jamaica (F)
22:12
15:5
-
1
1.01
Rugby - Lega Rugby
NRL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:35
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
14:0
8:0
-
1
1.40
09:30
Sydney Roosters
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
26:8
14:4
-
1
1.37
07:00
Gold Coast Titans
New Zealand Warriors
66:6
30:0
-
1
2.50
Coppa Queensland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:00
Sunshine Coast Falc.
Western Clydesdales
52:22
28:10
-
1
1.13
09:00
Redcliffe Dolphins
Wynnum Manly Seagulls
38:8
20:2
-
1
1.75
07:00
Central Capras
Mackay Cutters
30:18
6:8
-
1
1.55
07:00
Northern Pride
Townsville Blackhawks
48:0
26:0
-
1
1.35
NSW Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:00
Parramatta Eels
Canberra Raiders Reserve
0:30
0:12
-
2
1.85
07:00
Sydney Roosters Reserves
Newcastle Knights Reserve
0:36
0:24
-
2
1.58
06:00
Penrith Panthers Reserve
Newtown Jets
16:20
0:12
-
2
1.70
02:00
New Zealand Warriors Reserve
St George Illawarra Dragons Reserve
18:4
0:4
-
1
1.40
Rugby - Unione Rugby
Super Rugby, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:05
Blues
Chiefs
41:10
20:3
-
1
1.37
International Friendlies
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:50
Giappone
Inghilterra
17:52
3:26
-
2
1.03
NSW Shute Shield
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:05
Eastwood
Randwick
7:22
-
-
2
1.25
07:05
Northern Suburbs
Gordon
5:11
-
-
2
2.80
07:05
Sydney University
Western Sydney Two Blues
25:30
-
-
2
2.50
07:05
Warringah
West Harbour
24:12
-
-
1
1.12
Football australiano - Australia
AFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:30
Melbourne Demons
North Melbourne Kangaroos
70:67
32:8
8:17
30:12
0:30
1
1.18
08:35
GWS Giants
Sydney Swans
75:102
13:16
8:45
25:27
29:14
2
1.37
05:45
Port Adelaide Power
Brisbane Lions
73:152
20:35
15:45
10:39
28:33
2
1.70
WAFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:30
West Perth
Peel Thunder
76:80
32:9
9:28
19:19
16:24
2
1.30
08:30
Claremont
Perth
61:42
6:7
39:13
3:16
13:6
1
1.24
08:10
Swan Districts
East Perth
79:78
15:21
13:21
27:5
24:31
1
2.25
07:10
South Fremantle
West Coast
89:36
25:8
36:12
7:10
21:6
1
1.07
Football Americano - Canada
CFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:30
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
British Columbia Lions
24:26
7:10
0:3
7:7
10:6
-
2
2.20
Biliardo - Internazionale
Championship League Snooker 2024, Stage 1, Week 2
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Junxu, Pang
Greene, Gerard
2:2
X
3.25
13:00
O'neill, Jamie
Davies, Alfie
2:2
X
2.75
Tennis da Tavolo - Internazionale
TT Cup
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
15:05
Stepien, Marcin
Bucko, Damian
3:0
1
1.32
14:55
Kubat, Petr
Sanc, Vojtech
3:0
1
1.75
14:50
Cibik, Pavel
Vodal, Petr
0:3
2
1.75
14:35
Molenda, Jan
Wloszek, Sylwester
1:3
2
1.80
14:25
Waldhauser, Vojtech
Sanc, Vojtech
0:3
2
2.25
14:20
Brynych, Jaroslav
Nemec, Michal
3:1
1
1.90
14:05
Skura, Eryk
Bucko, Damian
3:1
1
1.70
14:00
Kukawka, Milosz
Skwierz, Jakub
3:0
1
1.21
13:55
Kubat, Petr
Krejci, Tomas
1:3
2
1.90
13:50
Vodal, Petr
Nemec, Michal
3:0
1
1.45
13:30
Kolek, Maciej
Sulkowski, Bartek
3:1
1
2.15
13:25
Sanc, Vojtech
Krejci, Tomas
3:2
1
1.80
13:20
Brynych, Jaroslav
Cibik, Pavel
0:3
2
1.90
13:00
Warpas, Blazej
Stapor, Dawid
1:3
2
2.20
12:55
Kubat, Petr
Waldhauser, Vojtech
2:3
2
1.90
12:50
Nemec, Michal
Cibik, Pavel
0:3
2
1.75
12:40
Cano, Jose
Martinez, Alejandro
0:3
2
1.47
12:35
Szumilas Wladyslaw
Guzy, Karol
3:1
1
2.15
12:30
Skwierz, Jakub
Sulkowski, Bartek
0:3
2
1.37
12:20
Brynych, Jaroslav
Vodal, Petr
3:2
1
2.10
12:10
Ruiz, Alberto
Cano, Francisco
0:3
2
1.95
12:05
Wenda, Krzysztof
Maduzia, Leszek
1:3
2
1.90
12:00
Stapor, Dawid
Kukawka, Milosz
3:1
1
2.00
11:55
Kral, Adam
Topol, Martin
3:1
1
1.37
11:40
Cano, Francisco
Cano, Jose
3:0
1
1.70
11:35
Maduzia, Leszek
Szumilas Wladyslaw
2:3
2
2.30
11:30
Warpas, Blazej
Kolek, Maciej
1:3
2
1.95
11:25
Brozek, Michal
Fiklik, Ondrej
2:3
2
1.58
11:15
Kant, Johannes
Famin, Dmitri
3:1
1
1.85
11:10
Ruiz, Alberto
Campoy, Pedro
3:1
1
2.20
11:05
Wenda, Krzysztof
Kovtanyuk, Denys
3:1
1
2.15
11:00
Stapor, Dawid
Sulkowski, Bartek
0:3
2
1.60
10:55
Kotrbaty, Petr
Sochor, Miroslav
3:0
1
1.35
10:50
Pistora, Josef
Krejci, Tomas
1:3
2
1.65
10:45
Apsolon, Meelis
Palmre, Kalle
3:0
1
1.19
10:40
Campoy, Pedro
Martinez, Alejandro
0:3
2
1.65
10:35
Kovtanyuk, Denys
Guzy, Karol
2:3
2
2.00
10:30
Kolek, Maciej
Skwierz, Jakub
3:0
1
1.70
10:25
Fiklik, Ondrej
Sochor, Miroslav
2:3
2
4.60
10:20
Topol, Martin
Kral, Adam
1:3
2
1.47
10:15
Palmre, Kalle
Apsolon, Meelis
0:3
2
1.35
10:05
Wenda, Krzysztof
Szumilas Wladyslaw
2:3
2
1.85
10:00
Warpas, Blazej
Kukawka, Milosz
1:3
2
1.95
09:55
Kotrbaty, Petr
Brozek, Michal
3:2
1
1.75
09:50
Krejci, Tomas
Kral, Adam
2:3
2
1.75
09:45
Kant, Johannes
Famin, Dmitri
2:3
2
2.10
09:40
Cano, Francisco
Campoy, Pedro
3:1
1
2.20
09:35
Maduzia, Leszek
Kovtanyuk, Denys
3:2
1
2.00
09:30
Stapor, Dawid
Kolek, Maciej
3:1
1
2.05
09:25
Sochor, Miroslav
Brozek, Michal
2:3
2
1.50
09:20
Topol, Martin
Pistora, Josef
2:3
2
1.90
09:15
Apsolon, Meelis
Famin, Dmitri
3:2
1
1.85
09:10
Ruiz, Alberto
Martinez, Alejandro
3:2
1
1.90
09:05
Wenda, Krzysztof
Guzy, Karol
3:1
1
1.90
09:00
Kukawka, Milosz
Sulkowski, Bartek
3:2
1
2.30
08:55
Kotrbaty, Petr
Fiklik, Ondrej
1:3
2
1.90
08:50
Kral, Adam
Pistora, Josef
3:1
1
1.45
08:40
Campoy, Pedro
Cano, Jose
3:0
1
1.70
08:20
Topol, Martin
Krejci, Tomas
3:0
1
2.10
08:15
Famin, Dmitri
Palmre, Kalle
3:0
1
1.80
08:10
Cano, Francisco
Martinez, Alejandro
0:3
2
1.50
08:05
Maduzia, Leszek
Guzy, Karol
3:0
1
2.05
08:00
Kolek, Maciej
Kukawka, Milosz
0:3
2
2.00
07:45
Kant, Johannes
Apsolon, Meelis
3:0
1
1.70
07:30
Stapor, Dawid
Skwierz, Jakub
3:2
1
1.70
07:00
Warpas, Blazej
Sulkowski, Bartek
3:1
1
2.00
06:40
Zoladek, Dariusz
Krawczyk, Cezary
0:3
2
1.70
06:10
Pyzik, Marek
Cich, Adrian
3:2
1
1.75
05:30
Zoladek, Dariusz
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
3:1
1
1.95
05:00
Cich, Adrian
Pyzik, Marek
1:3
2
1.75
04:30
Pyzik, Marek
Zoladek, Dariusz
1:3
2
1.80
04:00
Cich, Adrian
Krawczyk, Cezary
1:3
2
1.62
03:30
Krawczyk, Cezary
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
3:2
1
1.75
03:00
Cich, Adrian
Zoladek, Dariusz
3:0
1
2.10
02:30
Pyzik, Marek
Krawczyk, Cezary
1:3
2
1.62
01:30
Krawczyk, Cezary
Zoladek, Dariusz
2:3
2
2.05
01:00
Pyzik, Marek
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
3:1
1
2.00
00:30
Pasek, Dominik
Brozek, Michal
3:1
1
2.00
WTT Contender Lagos 2024, Doubles
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
14:10
Fei J / Luo J
Omotayo O / Solanke A
2:3
2
8.00
14:10
Kang Y / Ning X
Desai H / Thakkar M V
0:3
2
2.20
WTT Contender Lagos 2024, Women, Doubles
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:45
Mukherjee A / Mukherjee S
Akula S / Kamath A G
0:3
2
2.50
13:35
Ding Y / Sun S
Chitale D P / Ghorpade Y D
1:3
2
2.75
WTT Contender Lagos 2024
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:55
Achanta, Sharath Kamal
Poret, Thibault
2:3
2
2.40
12:55
Walther, Ricardo
Mengel, Steffen
3:2
1
2.35
11:50
Ovtcharov, Dimitrij
Ning, Xiankun
3:0
1
1.22
11:25
Thakkar, Manav Vikash
Lim, Jonghoon
2:3
2
1.16
WTT Contender Lagos 2024, Women
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Mukherjee, Ayhika
Badawy, Farida
3:0
1
1.08
12:20
Shao, Jieni
Ding, Yijie
1:3
2
1.75
11:00
Akula, Sreeja
Ghorpade, Yashaswini Deepak
3:0
1
1.65
11:00
Shin, Yubin
Mukherjee Sutirtha
2:3
2
4.60
Cricket - Inghilterra
T20 Charlotte Edwards Cup, Playoffs
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
The Blaze (F)
Central Sparks (F)
1:0
1
1.45
Cricket - Internazionale
T20 Sher E Punjab Cup
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:30
Strikers
Phantoms
0:1
2
2.15
T20 World Cup, Super 8, Group 2
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:30
USA
Indie Occidentali
0:1
2
1.09
Freccette - Internazionale
European Tour 8 - European Darts Open 2024
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
14:35
Searle, Ryan
Gurney, Daryl
6:4
1
1.60
14:00
Heta, Damon
Taylor, Dom
6:4
1
1.50
13:30
Bunting, Stephen
Troppmann, Kevin
6:4
1
1.08
13:00
Van Veen, Gian
Baetens, Andy
6:4
1
1.45
Modus Super Series
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
01:55
Morris, Tommy
Small, Alec
2:4
2
3.45
01:40
Henderson, John
O'Shea, John
4:2
1
1.40
01:25
Small, Alec
Montgomerie, Ross
0:4
2
1.47
01:10
O'Shea, John
Morris, Tommy
4:1
1
1.62
00:50
Montgomerie, Ross
Henderson, John
2:4
2
1.50
00:25
O'Shea, John
Small, Alec
4:3
1
1.30
00:10
Henderson, John
Morris, Tommy
4:2
1
1.40
Pallavolo - Internazionale
Nations League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
13:00
Francia
Giappone
2:3
25:17
25:19
16:25
23:25
10:15
2
1.90
13:00
Bulgaria
Argentina
0:3
22:25
17:25
20:25
-
-
2
1.08
09:00
Canada
Olanda
3:2
21:25
25:22
28:26
14:25
15:9
1
1.16
05:00
Germania
Stati Uniti
1:3
23:25
25:21
24:26
23:25
-
2
1.25
Nations League, Playoffs, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:00
Italia (F)
Polonia (F)
3:0
25:18
25:17
25:12
-
-
1
1.30
Pallavolo - Indonesia
BSI Proliga, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
11:00
Gresik Petrokimia (F)
Jakarta Electric Pln (F)
0:3
23:25
18:25
22:25
-
-
2
1.35
BSI Proliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:00
Jakarta Garuda
Bogor Lavani
0:3
20:25
11:25
20:25
-
-
2
1.01
Calcio a 5 - Giappone
F. League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:00
Volk Bullet Kitakyushu
Tachikawa Athletic FC
2:7
0:4
-
2
1.35
06:00
Shriker Osaka
Nagoya Oceans
1:3
0:1
-
2
1.30
Calcio a 5 - Brasile
Liga Futsal
FT
HT
OT/AP
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
02:00
Magnus Sorocaba SP
Pato Futsal
5:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
01:00
Blumenau Futsal SC
Praia Clube Futsal
2:5
1:1
-
2
1.50
Badminton - Internazionale
Kaohsiung Masters 2024, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
10:35
LOW H Y / NG E C
Chang K C / Chen X-Y
1:2
18:21
21:11
18:21
-
-
2
3.10
08:55
Chen Z R / Lin Y C
Azriyn N M A A / Tan W K
2:0
21:16
22:20
-
-
-
1
2.25
Kaohsiung Masters 2024, Women, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
09:30
Lin C-C / Teng C H
Sung S Y / YU C H
0:2
22:24
22:24
-
-
-
2
1.55
09:10
Chang C H / Yang C T
Miantoro J P / Setianingrum F
1:2
19:21
21:16
19:21
-
-
2
1.65
Kaohsiung Masters 2024
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
08:30
Lee, Chia Hao
Wang, Tzu Wei
2:0
21:10
21:15
-
-
-
1
1.85
06:40
Cheng, Kai
Cheam, June Wei
0:2
12:21
17:21
-
-
-
2
2.05
Kaohsiung Masters 2024, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
07:25
Dewi, Komang Ayu Cahya
Hsu, Wen Chi
Rinviato
06:40
Huang, Yu-Hsun
Pai, YU PO
1:2
21:11
9:21
15:21
-
-
2
1.30
Kaohsiung Masters 2024, Mixed Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
06:00
PO L-W / Chang C H
Oupthong R / Sudjaipraparat J
0:2
9:21
9:21
-
-
-
2
1.40
06:00
Yang P-H / HU L F
Cheng K W / Liu C-Y
2:0
21:14
21:10
-
-
-
1
1.05
Squash - International
PSA World Tour Finals 2023-2024
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:30
Coll, Paul
Farag, Ali
0:2
2
1.35
03:00
Asal, Mostafa
Momen, Tarek
2:0
1
1.42
PSA World Tour Finals 2023-2024, Women
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:30
Sherbini, Nour El
El Hammamy, Hania
2:0
1
1.32
03:00
Gohar, Nouran
Gilis, Nele
2:0
1
1.04
Formula 1 - Formula 1
Practice 3 - H2H
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
12:30
Albon, Alexander
Sargeant, Logan
1:0
1
1.08
12:30
Bottas, Valtteri
Zhou, Guanyu
1:0
1
1.21
12:30
Alonso, Fernando
Stroll, Lance
1:0
1
1.19
12:30
Leclerc, Charles
Sainz Jr, Carlos
0:1
2
1.75
12:30
Norris, Lando
Piastri, Oscar
1:0
1
1.42
12:30
Ocon, Esteban
Gasly, Pierre
1:0
1
2.00
12:30
Russell, George
Hamilton, Lewis
1:0
1
1.85
12:30
Tsunoda, Yuki
Ricciardo, Daniel
0:1
2
2.20
12:30
Verstappen, Max
Perez, Sergio
1:0
1
1.06
MMA - PFL
PFL 5, Collard vs Burnell
FT
Pronostico
Quota
sabato, 22.06
04:55
Collard, Clay
Burnell, Mads
0:1
2
3.60
04:25
Kasanganay, Impa
Nedoh, Jakob
1:0
1
1.25
03:50
Freire, Patricky
Miranda, Bruno
0:1
2
1.75
03:15
Wilkinson, Robert
Da Silveira, Joshua
1:0
1
1.21
02:45
Yagshimuradov, Dovletdzhan
Biyong, Simon
1:0
1
1.12
02:10
Carlos Jun, Antonio
Polizzi, Alex
0:1
2
3.30
01:40
Primus, Brent
Renfro, Solomon
1:0
1
1.50
01:15
SY, Sadibou
Sanchez, Andrew
1:0
1
1.30
00:40
Rabadanov, Gadji
Espinoza, Elvin
1:0
1
1.20
00:40
SY, Sadibou
Breese, Tom
Rinviato
Attendere prego…
Loading...